XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

66 2/3m női mellúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Dr. Tóth Zsófia1993Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE57.79
2.Balázs Fruzsina1995Megathlon SE57.86
3.Bere Katalin Viktória1995HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE1:03.43

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Szendreiné Kiss Fanni1983Megathlon SE1:07.97
2.Kalotai Zsuzsanna1982Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:09.51

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nagy Enikő 1979HSÚVC54.54
2.Ficze Gabriella1981Törökbálint56.60
3.Pincési-Langer Noémi1980Budafóka SE1:08.91
4.Seres Szilvia1977HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE1:13.61
5.Antonjuk Krisztina1978Szentesi Delfin ESC1:21.38

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Simon Ildikó1974Törökbálint1:01.29
2.Majorfalvi Éva1974Törökbálint1:02.40
3.Dávid Tünde Katalin1976HSÚVC1:16.64
4.Szabó Enikő Magdolna1972HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE1:18.80

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csikány Csilla1968Törökbálint57.77
2.Molnár Györgyi1969Miskolci Vízművek Sport Club1:01.91
3.Magócsi Márta1970Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 1:17.53
4.Lukács Teodóra1971Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub1:21.78
5.DR.BORZINÉ SZATLER MÓNIKA1968Szentesi Delfin ESC1:24.77

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bagi Csilla1964Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula1:17.32
2.Végh Edit1964HSÚVC1:18.71
3.Wolszky dr. Ildikó1963Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub1:22.97
4.Gazda Zsuzsanna1964Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE1:24.96

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Molnár Erika1957Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:12.10
2.Botfalvai Ágnes1958Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 1:17.95
3.Bognár Sándorné1958HSÚVC1:23.44
4.Palásti Anna1960Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE1:51.30

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csapó Katalin1952Törökbálint1:08.35
2.Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó1955Békéscsabai Senior1:38.62
3.Salllai Katalin1952Békéscsabai Senior1:48.49

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Baranyi Valéria1947Miskolci Vízművek Sport Club1:23.09

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Répási Enikő1946Törökbálint1:39.73
2.Dr. Gellér Józsefné Dr. Vajdovich Ilona1943Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:39.73
3.Dr. Kocsor Ferencné1946Békéscsabai Senior1:52.08
4.Csenki Klára1946Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza3:09.75

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bodnár Istvánné1939Szentesi Delfin ESC2:14.92

Vissza